Norwich Bus timetable

Sanders bus to and from Norwich
This timetable will operate from April 7th 2019
This service will operate WEDNESDAYS

                                                     Outbound    Return
Horningtoft, Church cross rd      09:00           15:05
Whissonsett, opp shelter             09:03            15:02
Tittleshall,High St                       09:08            14:57
Litcham, Church St                     09:12            14:53
Mileham, Litcham Rd                 09:16            14:49
Brisley, shelter                             09:22            14:43
East Bilney, shelter                      09:25            14:40
East Bilney, opp garage               09:29            14:39
Old Beetley, School Rd               09:31            14:36
Beetley, High House Rd              09:33            14:34
Nth Elmham, shelter                   09:37            14:28
Nth Elm, opp Orchard Cl            09:39            14:26
Billingford, opp Festival Rd       09:41            14:24
Norwich, Castle Meadow           10:20            13:50
Norwich, St Stephens                 10:24            13:45
Norwich, Riverside                     10:30            13:40

Comments are closed.